• Home
  • Company Information
  • ICICI Prudential Silver ETF
I

ICICI Prudential Silver ETF Share Price ETF
₹ 239.05 -3.01 (-1.24%)

  • NSE
  • BSE

What is ICICI Prudential Silver ETF revenue and profit growth?

  • BSE Code 543452
  • NSE Symbol SILVERIETF
  • ISIN Demat INF109KC1Y56
  • Book Value (₹)
  • Face Value (₹) 0.00
  • Market Cap (₹ Cr.)
  • P/E (TTM)
  • EPS (TTM)
  • Div Yield (%)

Is ICICI Prudential Silver ETF financially strong enough to invest in?

Today’s Low 238.33
Today’s High 241.22

239.05
52W Low 115.90
52W High 373.50

239.05
Open 239.60
Prev. Close 242.06
Volume 45,92,060.00

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the share price of ICICI Prudential Silver ETF today? +
How do I buy ICICI Prudential Silver ETF shares? +
What is the 52-week high and low of ICICI Prudential Silver ETF? +