Equity

Here Are a Few Relevant Results "TATA"

More    →
GO

Chart

Open Value
Previous Close
Day Low
Day High

Market Watch

10-Jul-2020  |  15:59
Name Current
Price
Chng
in ()
Chng %
BSE Energy5,641.31126.492.29
Nifty Pharma10,072.2584.700.85
BSE Telecom1,326.419.910.75
Nifty Realty206.101.350.66
BANKEX25,347.89-574.42-2.22
BSE Private B...9,133.85-220.08-2.35
Nifty Private...12,306.55-300.00-2.38
Nifty PSU Bank1,489.75-40.80-2.67

Net Price Gainers / Losers

Company Current Price (₹) %Gain

Today's High / Low

Company 52 High Today's High % Change

Index Movers

Company Current Price ( ₹ ) Points

Sector Watch

06 Mar 10:55

Deliverable Volumes

06 Mar 10:55
Company Name Last Price
( ₹ )
Del % 5-Day
Avg Del%
Diff (5-Day Avg
Del% & Del%)
Del Vol

Price Volume Shockers

Company Current Price ( ₹ ) Chg %

Only Buyers / Only Sellers

Company Current Price (₹) %Change

FII Investment/DII Investment

Date Gross Purch
( ₹ Cr.)
Gross Sales
( ₹ Cr.)
Net Purch / Sales

Bulk Deals / Block Deals

Company Name Date Buy/Sell
Action
Last
Price (₹)
Volume
( Lakh )
Value ( Lakh )
( Price * Volume )

News

  • Quick Estimates Show Contraction Of Nearly 35% In Industr...

    10-Jul-2020 | 18:33

    Quick Estimates Show Contraction Of Nearly 35% In Industrial Production In May...

  • Indias Covid-19 Recovery Rate Climbs To 62.42%

    10-Jul-2020 | 16:37

    Indias Covid-19 Recovery Rate Climbs To 62.42%...

  • Shipping Ministry Issues Draft Aids To Navigation Bill 20...

    10-Jul-2020 | 14:10

    Shipping Ministry Issues Draft Aids To Navigation Bill 2020 For Public Consultation ...

Group-Wise Stocks

View the stocks in the specified groups