Equity

Here Are a Few Relevant Results "TATA"

More    →
GO

Chart

Open Value
Previous Close
Day Low
Day High

Market Watch

09-Apr-2021
Name Current
Price
Chng
in ()
Chng %
Nifty Pharma12,995.35383.653.04
BSE_H22,724.74514.512.32
Nifty PSU Bank2,191.2544.952.09
BSE Momentum933.2412.591.37
Nifty Energy18,077.15-198.40-1.09
METAL16,156.39-181.61-1.11
BSE Private B...12,928.97-147.46-1.13
India VIX19.79-0.53-2.60

Net Price Gainers / Losers

Company Current Price (₹) %Gain

Today's High / Low

Company 52 High Today's High % Change

Index Movers

Company Current Price ( ₹ ) Points

Sector Watch

06 Mar 10:55

Deliverable Volumes

06 Mar 10:55
Company Name Last Price
( ₹ )
Del % 5-Day
Avg Del%
Diff (5-Day Avg
Del% & Del%)
Del Vol

Price Volume Shockers

Company Current Price ( ₹ ) Chg %

Only Buyers / Only Sellers

Company Current Price (₹) %Change

FII Investment/DII Investment

Date Gross Purch
( ₹ Cr.)
Gross Sales
( ₹ Cr.)
Net Purch / Sales

Bulk Deals / Block Deals

Company Name Date Buy/Sell
Action
Last
Price (₹)
Volume
( Lakh )
Value ( Lakh )
( Price * Volume )

News

  • Indias Daily Covid-19 Cases Surge Above 145000 Mark

    10-Apr-2021 | 16:18

    Indias Daily Covid-19 Cases Surge Above 145000 Mark...

  • Indias Daily Covid-19 Cases Hit Nearly 132000 Mark

    09-Apr-2021 | 16:13

    Indias Daily Covid-19 Cases Hit Nearly 132000 Mark...

  • Direct Tax collections for the Financial Year 2020-21 Rec...

    09-Apr-2021 | 16:01

    Direct Tax collections for the Financial Year 2020-21 Record Rise Of 4.46%...

Group-Wise Stocks

View the stocks in the specified groups