Equity

Here Are a Few Relevant Results "TATA"

More    →
GO

Chart

Open Value
Previous Close
Day Low
Day High

Market Watch

18-Jul-2019  |  15:09
Name Current
Price
Chng
in ()
Chng %
Nifty50 Divid...54.471.943.69
Nifty50 PR 1x...398.002.950.75
BSE IPO4,888.6535.980.74
BSE Finance6,600.32-18.97-0.29
METAL10,368.46-271.86-2.55
Nifty Auto7,444.40-203.75-2.66
AUTO16,793.04-470.78-2.73
Nifty PSU Bank3,075.80-101.75-3.20

Net Price Gainers / Losers

Company Current Price (₹) %Gain

Today's High / Low

Company 52 High Today's High % Change

Index Movers

Company Current Price ( ₹ ) Points

Sector Watch

06 Mar 10:55

Deliverable Volumes

06 Mar 10:55
Company Name Last Price
( ₹ )
Del % 5-Day
Avg Del%
Diff (5-Day Avg
Del% & Del%)
Del Vol

Price Volume Shockers

Company Current Price ( ₹ ) Chg %

Only Buyers / Only Sellers

Company Current Price (₹) %Change

FII Investment/DII Investment

Date Gross Purch
( ₹ Cr.)
Gross Sales
( ₹ Cr.)
Net Purch / Sales

Bulk Deals / Block Deals

Company Name Date Buy/Sell
Action
Last
Price (₹)
Volume
( Lakh )
Value ( Lakh )
( Price * Volume )

News

  • Reserve Money Growth Almost Flat This Fiscal Says RBI Data

    18-Jul-2019 | 14:20

    Reserve Money Growth Almost Flat This Fiscal Says RBI Data ...

  • Agriculture Minister Allays Concerns Regarding Insufficie...

    18-Jul-2019 | 12:56

    Agriculture Minister Allays Concerns Regarding Insufficient Budget For Rural Development...

  • IMF Says Indias External Position Broadly In Line With Fu...

    18-Jul-2019 | 12:33

    IMF Says Indias External Position Broadly In Line With Fundamentals, Trade Barriers Remain Significant...

Group-Wise Stocks

View the stocks in the specified groups