commodity

Here Are a Few Relevant Results "TATA"

More    →
GO

Charts

14 May 2018
Last Traded Price
Day High Price
Open Interest
Day Open Price
Day Low Price
Total Traded Vol

Market Watch

18-Mar-2019  |  23:29
Commodity name Exchange Current
Price
Chng %
CRUDEOILMCX4,060.000.54
CHANANCDEX4,215.00-0.12
SILVERMCX37,955.00-0.35
COPPERMCX443.60-0.44
GOLDMCX31,676.00-0.47
TMCFGRNZM NCDEX6,148.00-1.38
GUARGUM5NCDEX0.00-100.00
GUARSEED10NCDEX0.00-100.00

Price Action

18-Mar-2019 | 23:29
Commodity NameExpiry DateLTPValue Traded
( ₹ lacs )
Gold 05 Apr 2019 31,676.00 329,542.07
Gold M 05 Apr 2019 31,715.00 38,879.58
Gold Petal 29 Mar 2019 3,198.00 175.19
Gold Guinea 29 Mar 2019 25,790.00 89.97

Most Active

18-Mar-2019 | 09:22
Commodity NameLTPChange (%)OIValue Traded
( ₹ lacs )
Silver M - 30 Aug 2019 40,100.00 1.99 8 2.01
Gold Guinea - 31 May 2019 25,970.00 0.44 5 0.26
Gold Guinea - 29 Mar 2019 25,790.00 0.10 499 89.97